Andrea Nogva | NAVY | | Karl Magne Grannes | Overhalla Betongbygg |
Per Einar Dahl | Overhalla Betongbygg | Ane Martine Horsfjord | Overhalla Betongbygg |
Monika Hansvik | InnovArena | Malin Løfsnæs | Proneo AS |
Turid Finne | PKOM AS | Torkil Marsdal Hanssen | PKOM AS |
Terje Sæternes | Moveo AS | Halvor Mortensen | Val FOU |
Sunniva Nicolaisen | Moen-gruppen as | Anita Frelsøy | Ytre Namdal videregående skole |
Lars Fredrik Mørch | Namdalskysten Næringsforening | Kristin Sæther | THYF- Ytre Namdal |
Bjørn Egil Sørensen | Syntho as | Kristin Fjær | SpareBank 1 SMN |
Ståle Ramstad | Williksen fangst as | Frode Lauritzen | SinkaBerg – Hansen as |
Gretha Aarseth Nordbøe | Ytre Namdal videregående skole | Ila Emilsen | Emilsen Fisk as |
Asle Andersen | Nord-Trøndelag Havn Rørvik IKS | Lennart Jenssen | Harstad Havn KF |
Steinar Aspli | Trøndelag fylkeskommune | Brage Lien | Nærøysund Kommune |
Tyson Weaver | Proneo AS | Bjørn Aage Hestvik | Sikkerhetssenteret Rørvik AS |
Sverre-Ottar Nordahl | NORTH industri as | Narve Nordmelan | Namdal regionråd |
Arne Martin Drag | SpareBank 1 SMN | Camilla Nordaunet-Forås | Metro-Opus AS |
Stig Myhre | Stig Harry AS | Erik Myhre | Stig Harry AS |
Torfinn Myhre | Stig Harry AS | Gøran Myhre | Stig Harry AS |
Bjørn Ola Holm | Aquaressurs AS | Silje Groven | iNam AS |
Are Brekk | MOEN | Kristian Melgård | Vital Rørvik AS |
Ingunn Figenschou Eggen | SpareBank 1 SMN | Tore Ramstad | SpareBank 1 SMN |
Aina Hildrum | Nord universitet | Kristine Fagerland | Val FoU |
Camilla Vågan | Nærøysund kommune | Dag Roar Opdal | Nærøysund kommune |
Runbjørg Bremset Hansen | Nærøysund kommune | Anne Britt Bekken | Harstad Havn KF |
Tom-Ivar Bern | Innovasjon Norge | Henning Holm | AKVA group |
Kjartan Åsebø | Val skoler | Knut Henning Rosenvinge | Retura-nt |
Kaja Dypvik | Trøndelags Europakontor | Dagfinn Eriksen | Elcom AS |
Cato Nygård | Sikkerhetssenteret AS | Andreas Sandnes | SalmoSea |
Jonas Williksen | Namdalskysten Næringsforening | Ida Karoline Fjær Hestad | SpareBank 1 SMN |
Ingunn Lysø | Nærøysund formannskap | Bernt-Even Seierstad | Namdal Ressurs AS |
Vigdis Tuseth | Innovasjon Norge | Marit Dille | Nærøysund Kommune |
Einar Eidshaug | Eidshaug Rederi AS | Arne M Galguften | GL-Bygg AS |
Arne Flaat | Midtre Namdal avfallsselskap IKS | Asle Hasselvold | Retura NT |
Renate Strand | INAM AS | Ragnar Fjær | GL-Bygg AS |
Tore Bratland | Emilsen Fisk AS | Glenn Are Moe | SpareBank 1 SMN |
Ann Iren Holm Rise | Trondheim Havn IKS | Knut Thomas Kusslid | Trondheim Havn IKS |
Sigrunn Sund | Manpower | Pål Strøm | Manpower |
Johnny Karlsen | SpareBank 1 SMN | Yngve Vikan | MOEN-Gruppen |
Nils Martin Williksen | Nils Williksen AS | Eva Sydskjør | Nils Williksen AS |
Torry Aleksander Moe | SalmoNor AS | Oddleif Wigdahl | Frøy |
Ragnhild Andersen | InnovArena | Andreas Moe | Frøy |
Jostein Brevik | Slitesterk AS | Janne Nordli | Ytre Namdal videregående skole |
Pål Sæther Eiden | Trøndelag fylkeskommune | Kim Mjønestrø | Blått Kompetansesenter |
Thea Farstad Blindheimsvik | Frøy | Ragnhild Brekk | Nærøysund Aquaservice AS |
Kåre Kvaløy | THYF, Avd. Ytre Namdal | Jim Harald Sæternes | Proffteiner AS |
Ragnar Sæternes | SinkabergHansen AS | Brita Lauten Jakobsen | Ytre Namdal videregående skole |
Thomas Williksen | ECO Seafood AS | Vegar Livik | ECO Seafood AS |
Mildrid Finnehaug | Nærøysund kommune | Frode Lillemoen | Nav Midtre Namdal |
Torkel Baadsvik | Nav Midtre Namdal | Peter Meinert | Trøndelag fylkeskommune |
Terje Settenøy | Nærøysund Kommune | Anne Cecilie Holm | Trøndelag fylkeskommune |
Knut Mostad | Kristiansund og Nordmøre Havn IKS | Petter Stevik | Nærøysund kommune, Utvalg Næring og natur |
Oda Myhre | SinkabergHansen AS | Fredrik Williksen | Williksen Fangst AS |
Yngve Rosenvinge | Egersund Net | Robert Strømli | Egersund Net |
Kristian Solheim Lysø | Nils Williksen AS | Espen Lauritzen | Nærøysund kommune |
Rolf Ovesen | Namdal ressurs as | | |