Deltakerliste 2020

Deltakerliste(oppdateres manuelt med jevne mellomrom):
Kjell Morten MyrvangSpareBank1 SMNTore RamstadSpareBank1 SMN
Johnny KarlsenSpareBank1 SMNTurid FinnePKOM
Torkil Marsdal HanssenPKOMArve LøbergPKOM
Kristine FagerlandVal FoUEven YstgårdTrøndelag fylkeskommune
Sverre-Ottar NordahlNORTH industri asBjørn Ola HolmAquaressurs AS
Marit BredesenAquaressurs ASDag Roar OpdalNærøysund kommune
Andrea NogvaInnovArenaRenate StrandRådgiver næring – Nærøysund kommune
Jakob KrogsrudNTE Marked ASLars Fredrik MørchNamdalskysten Næringsforening
Aslaug RustadOi! Trøndersk Mat og Drikke ASAsle AndersenNord-Trøndelag Havn Rørvik IKS
Elisabeth HelmersenLeka kommuneTove TorstadNTS Management
Bernt Ivar UlsundIvan Ulsund Rederi ASCamilla VåganNærøysund kommune
Halvor MortensenVal FoU/Val skolerSteffen LieNTE Marked AS
Daniel AalbergNTE Marked ASRobert AakvikEmilsen Fisk
Arne Tørris HaugSpareBank1 SMNRoy EmilsenEmilsen Fisk
Roald DolmenNTA ASAIla EmilsenEmilsen Fisk
Stig MyhreSTIG HARRY ASLena EinsethAQS AS
Freddy JohansenAQS ASTorgeir StrømTrøndelag fylkeskommune
Elvis SettnøyHuber NordicAndreas KarlsenGrong Sparebank
Lena ChristiansenGrong SparebankBård J. IversenMATRA AS
Svein Vegard VoldenAnteoAnita FrelsøyYtre Namdal videregående skole
Ingeborg JohnsenSinkaberg–Hansen ASEinar B OverreinSalmoNor as
Trond LauritzenTrøndelag høyere Fagskole avd. YNSunniva Live NicolaisenSparebank1 SMN
Janne Kristin NordliYtre Namdal videregående skoleFredrik Lie-GjesethNTS Management AS
Trude Vareide-GiskåsINAMKjartan ÅsebøVal skoler
Marianne SandstadFiskarlaget Midt-NorgeMagne VareideNAV Nærøysund
Margareth SkorstadRetura NT ASBernt-Even SeierstadNamdal Ressurs AS
Harald BredahlDuPont Nutrition Norge ASMarit BjerkåsTrøndelag fylkeskommune
Steinar MoeNorboligJørgen Gaare MathisenNorbolig
Terje SørvikTrøndelag fylkeskommuneBente EiternesNav Nærøysund
Ragnar SæternesSinkaberg–Hansen ASÅsgeir HanssenSalmosea
Aksel Kirkeby-GarstadViplast ASHenning HolmNærøysund Aquaservice as
Janiche SandvikNærøysund Aquaservice asStine EriksenSYNLAB Analytics & Services AS
Ingrid Margrethe HagerupPHARMAQBjørnar Johansen
Bjørn Berg HansenSinkaberg–Hansen ASTrude HeggstadÅkerblå
May AndreassenKystplanJøran ToresenKystplan
Anne Cecilie HolmFylkestingetOla KrystadAquaressurs
Marit BullBlått Kompetansesenter ASKetil RykhusSinkaberg–Hansen AS
Odd Inge MjøenTrøndelag fylkeskommuneSvein- Gustav SinkabergSinkaberg–Hansen AS
Randi DilleFylkestingetSteinar AspliTrøndelag fylkeskommune
Erlend HolmAquaressurs ASPål Sæther Eiden
Trøndelag fylkeskommune
Anders Øien PaulsenPaulsen & Williksen ASMagnus Øien PaulsenPaulsen & Williksen AS
Eva Helene SydskjørPaulsen & Williksen AS